People with phone numbers (813) 272-______

(813) 272-0512 ERIN C KIRBY 1112 HEMLOCK ST
(813) 272-1053 John Michael Middleton 4803 Musket Dr
(813) 272-1400 Zachary Jacob Glaser 3413 W SAN LUIS ST
(813) 272-1404 JOHN EARL CAMERON 1639 EDEN CT
(813) 272-1711 Vickie Lax Wells 3634 Apfel Rd
(813) 272-1811 CHESTER W COFFELT 6041 KNOLLWOOD DR
(813) 272-1814 Lance David Mills 7214 Sterling Point CT
(813) 272-1954 Lisa Marie Hinde Church 19205 Climbing Aster Dr
(813) 272-2041 Julia C Scott 37824 Amelia AVE
(813) 272-2106 Sheila E Helms 29734 Birds Eye Dr
(813) 272-2132 Bruno C Gravanti 910 W Fribley St
(813) 272-2140 Valeree Rae Rutt 10804 Desoto RD
(813) 272-2168 Sharon Y Johnson 1213 E 127Th AVE
(813) 272-2196 Monique K Harden 706 E Plymouth St
(813) 272-2211 Susan W Sykes 901 S Newport Ave
(813) 272-2211 John H Sykes 901 S Newport Ave
(813) 272-2219 Patricia A Schech 2400 E HENRY AVE
(813) 272-2311 Nerissa Lynn Schlafly 218 HOFFMAN BLVD
(813) 272-2311 Beverly Kay Clements 1006 E River Pl
(813) 272-2311 Celio A Cordova 8417 N ARMENIA AVE
(813) 272-2311 Angel Luis Soler 6220 N Nebraska AVE
(813) 272-2311 Michael W Yesh 6220 N Nebraska Ave
(813) 272-2311 Cornelius O Shipman 3806 N Avon Ave
(813) 272-2311 Veronica M Henry 1307 E 127TH AVE
(813) 272-2312 Cirilia Adelson 1009 E 28TH AVE
(813) 272-2318 Sandra Diana Richardson 3801 N Darwin Ave
(813) 272-2348 Patricia A Aikens 500 Harbour Place Dr
(813) 272-2380 Deirdre J Harrison 607 Stone Dr
(813) 272-2380 Angelique Shannette Washington 1909 RAMBLING LN
(813) 272-2415 CHRISTINA SAVALA 7449 DUNDEE CT
(813) 272-2494 John McCullough Garrity 196 CEYLON AVE
(813) 272-2642 Cathy A Aylstock 3912 Castlewood Rd
(813) 272-2642 Lisa Gay Johnson 22951 Sills Loop
(813) 272-2869 Stephanie Denise Sesler 308 E Ohio AVE
(813) 272-2878 Carol Yvonne Nelms 5548 Terrace Ct
(813) 272-2878 CHARLOTTE A ZAENGLE 35245 MERRYHILL DR
(813) 272-2958 Franky W Allen 3409 Grove Street Cir
(813) 272-3017 Kelliejo Montes 6705 Ralston Beach CIR
(813) 272-3017 Ryan J Montes 6705 Ralston Beach Cir
(813) 272-3030 Juanita P Underwood 4218 E Clifton St
(813) 272-3033 BEVERLY R PETERS 210 GREENVILLE AVE N
(813) 272-3050 Su L Chau-Caballero 7502 W SHORT Rd
(813) 272-3050 Moraima Crespo Betancourt 4509 W Fern ST
(813) 272-3090 Neta L Henley 2610 Wilson Cir
(813) 272-3138 Evelyn Elaine Campbell 912 River Brook Ct
(813) 272-3257 Mark Stephen Capps 6306 S MacDill Ave
(813) 272-3257 John L Blair 5511 Highlands Vista Cir
(813) 272-3353 Michael E Cooley 2909 Ramada DR
(813) 272-3370 Marjorie J Carter 8716 Whisperwood Ct
(813) 272-3422 Lashawn Yvette Welch 2610 Chipco ST
(813) 272-3556 Ruth Leair-Williams 22642 Newfield Ct
(813) 272-3623 LUZ NEIDA RIVERA 13765 CORONADO DR
(813) 272-3794 Connie Davis 4101 Dellbrook Dr
(813) 272-4000 Calvin L McElroy 11740 Newberry Grove Loop
(813) 272-4000 Glenda F Brown 5706 Erhardt Dr
(813) 272-4021 Thomas S Riley 1816 E Juneau ST
(813) 272-4047 Mary Ellen Elia 3602 W Jetton Ave
(813) 272-4053 Mary Rose Hultz 4926 W SAM ALLEN Rd
(813) 272-4070 Dave Beaulis Carmack 2303 W Abdella St
(813) 272-4070 Mildred Gonzalez Carmack 2303 W Abdella St
(813) 272-4077 Cynthia K Wood 1219 Jasmine Creek Ct
(813) 272-4077 Patricia A Bast 2106 Tetley Ct
(813) 272-4164 Vickie Lynne Smith 1829 Streetman Dr
(813) 272-4197 Margaret E Quay 3002 Tarabrook Dr
(813) 272-4237 Jeffrey Lee Foote 4505 Freedom Ln
(813) 272-4304 Manuel A Ippolito 514 W Davis Blvd
(813) 272-4316 Steven J Brady 5216 New Brittany Ln
(813) 272-4323 SHARON KICKLITER FOWLER 1095 PINELLAS POINT DR S
(813) 272-4325 Jean Frazier 16803 Stanza Ct
(813) 272-4350 Mary Trudelle 2215 Madaca LN
(813) 272-4360 Terri L Walton 33601 Tammy Ln
(813) 272-4381 Donna Lynn Posey 1306 Oak Valley Dr
(813) 272-4421 Linh Hong Nguyen 5803 Arbor Walk Ln
(813) 272-4501 Bonnie L Messenger 6128 E 111Th Ave
(813) 272-4519 Connie Marie Milito 3316 Picwood Rd
(813) 272-4553 Agnita Brown 1919 E Wilder Ave
(813) 272-4561 Milinda A Stephens 6025 Georgia Ave
(813) 272-4573 Kathy Ann Fritcher 7842 Blair Dr
(813) 272-4581 Charles William Raburn 6904 Thonotosassa Rd
(813) 272-4602 Linda E Cobbe 21013 Lake Vienna Dr
(813) 272-4658 Virginia Kaye Cook 2204 Village Park Rd
(813) 272-4729 Linda G Smith 9609 Hidden Oaks Cir
(813) 272-4752 David N Smith 19110 Saint Laurent Dr
(813) 272-4811 Teresa Lynn McCoy 842 Bayou View Dr
(813) 272-4851 Kim Dianna Moore 16407 Ivy Lake DR
(813) 272-4884 BERNICE GREENBERG 19643 SEA PINES WAY
(813) 272-4920 ANITA M COOPER 4361 GOLDSMITH RD
(813) 272-4960 Daryl W Saunders 31407 Reed Rd
(813) 272-5048 Robert Hammond Powers 4204 W IOWA Ave
(813) 272-5074 Deirdre Denise Tatum 1905 E Crenshaw St
(813) 272-5074 Clemente Omar Fernandez 20070 Oakflower Ave
(813) 272-5074 Racheal Ayala 312 E Selma Ave
(813) 272-5110 Shena Y Alexander 7106 N Taliaferro Ave
(813) 272-5121 Frank A Gomez 7010 DOWLING MILL CIR
(813) 272-5186 JURI TSUKOVITZ 11150 4TH ST N
(813) 272-5267 Brenda Hampton Parrish 1607 CROSSRIDGE DR
(813) 272-5330 Myra S Gomez 7010 Dowling Mill Cir
(813) 272-5330 Benjamin S Hopper 5313 Sayre Ln
(813) 272-5353 Gail McClendon Griffis 1904 Woodcut DR

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.