People with phone numbers (813) 265-______

(813) 265-0011 Matthew J Johnson 14910 Coldwater LN
(813) 265-0011 Cynthia L Johnson 14910 COLDWATER LN
(813) 265-0079 Hillarie Ann Mastandrea 14208 Banbury Way
(813) 265-0093 Michael E Strully 10802 Dragonwood Dr
(813) 265-0095 John W Stephens 5430 Lake Le Clare Rd
(813) 265-0292 TINA LOUISE CURRIE 4538 CR 690
(813) 265-0306 Shawn C Twiss 10307 Green Links Dr
(813) 265-0306 Jenna Stuart Twiss 10802 Sierra Vista PL
(813) 265-0350 Amol Anil Nirgudkar 2205 Climbing Ivy Dr
(813) 265-0350 Anil Ganesh Nirgudkar 2205 Climbing Ivy Dr
(813) 265-0350 Pratibha Anil Nirgudkar 2205 Climbing Ivy Dr
(813) 265-0350 Aarti Anil Nirgudkar 2205 Climbing Ivy Dr
(813) 265-0387 Kathleen Ann Crouthamel 10617 Willowbrae Dr
(813) 265-0406 Alexis Ivan Portalatin 11401 Wheeling DR
(813) 265-0425 Susan J Schmalhause 4610 Player Ct
(813) 265-0425 Joshua Cella Lipscomb 4610 Player Ct
(813) 265-0427 Bryn Marie Huhta 1190 E Washington ST
(813) 265-0453 Michael S Ingui 27327 Silver Thatch DR
(813) 265-0498 Alice M Allsteadt 15039 Tall Cedar Dr
(813) 265-0515 Donna Elaine Zupco 14522 Wessex St
(813) 265-0551 David Gene Rodgers 3719 Monarch Dr
(813) 265-0551 Linda Kay Rodgers 3719 Monarch Dr
(813) 265-0557 Terrance M Went 5629 HALF MOON LAKE RD
(813) 265-0582 Willie James Moore 11046 Streamside Dr
(813) 265-0619 Thomas J Spirito 13525 Westshire Dr
(813) 265-0619 Mary Spirito 13525 WESTSHIRE Dr
(813) 265-0652 Ruth Farster Frick 2104 Magdalene Manor Dr
(813) 265-0740 Nancy Cuevas Soto 5361 Black Pine Dr
(813) 265-0794 Evelyn Erazo 10313 Wilsky BLVD
(813) 265-0808 Nikole A McIntosh 15909 Texarkana PL
(813) 265-0819 Christopher Dennis Gaughan 12710 Sebring BLVD
(813) 265-0844 Latonya Maria Howard 14905 STAG WOODS CIR
(813) 265-0844 Samuel Spencer Flowers 1513 W FLETCHER AVE
(813) 265-0883 Parvaneh Yazdani 13901 Captains Reef CT
(813) 265-0893 Joe L Lopez 6207 Spring Oak Ct
(813) 265-0893 Mario Ambroze 6207 Spring Oak Ct
(813) 265-0893 Marta Azucena Ambroze 6207 Spring Oak Ct
(813) 265-0893 Veronica Annelise Ambroze 6207 Spring Oak CT
(813) 265-0908 Jose Miguel Hernandez 11020 Airview DR
(813) 265-0908 Ana Josefina Hernandez 11020 Airview Dr
(813) 265-0937 Leann Bravick Munson 11024 Greenaire Dr
(813) 265-0947 Elsa I Sanchez 11215 Thicket Ct
(813) 265-1014 Mayela Jaramillo 5541 Pentail CIR
(813) 265-1042 Don Anthony Napoli 5303 Carrollwood Meadows DR
(813) 265-1043 Jana Lyn Sanchez 1515 Escort Ave
(813) 265-1079 Christina Labbate 4302 GUNN HWY
(813) 265-1085 Justin A Solivan 12742 TRUCIOUS PL
(813) 265-1093 Christine Loren Axelrod 5607 Pine Bay DR
(813) 265-1133 Perry John Dahl 4232 Brentwood Park Cir
(813) 265-1133 Barbara L Dahl 4232 Brentwood Park Cir
(813) 265-1148 Irene Haya 5113 Lanai Way
(813) 265-1189 Silvia I Etcheberry 5654 Paddock Trail Dr
(813) 265-1189 Alain J Etcheberry 5654 Paddock Trail Dr
(813) 265-1204 Rosaura Sofia Sanchez 3702 BRENTWOOD CT
(813) 265-1227 Douglas E Hinders 15142 Nighthawk Dr
(813) 265-1229 Eleanor Ann McLennan 4154 Northmeadow Cir
(813) 265-1229 Raleigh Duane McLennan 4154 Northmeadow Cir
(813) 265-1240 Donna F Tym 10205 Heron Key Way
(813) 265-1246 Luz N Santiago 7531 Kensico Dr
(813) 265-1268 Pamala De Cordial 488 Briarwood Cir
(813) 265-1289 Kenneth James Bidwell 17409 Darby Ln
(813) 265-1297 Carol Jean Turner 4918 Rockledge Cir
(813) 265-1305 Susan M Funsch 18534 Bittern Ave
(813) 265-1320 Dennis Burton 5468 Lithia Pinecrest Rd
(813) 265-1323 TRACY JOVE HOLLEY 6636 Black Oak PL
(813) 265-1360 Bruce G Zimmerman 13633 Twin Lakes Ln
(813) 265-1364 Patricia Louise Conner 5102 BELMERE Pkwy
(813) 265-1371 Diane B Weisman 4306 Hudson Ln
(813) 265-1413 Gina Lynn Terlizzi 2120 Climbing Ivy Dr
(813) 265-1427 Kailey L Kelly 15636 Bear Creek Dr
(813) 265-1435 Martha A M Valdes 14601 Dartmoor Ln
(813) 265-1466 Vicki L Garcia 7804 HYACINTH LN
(813) 265-1466 Edward John Cancela 7804 Hyacinth Ln
(813) 265-1509 Tian Gape 18123 BAHAMA BAY DR
(813) 265-1513 Petra Vega Garay 1121 Camphor Trace Loop
(813) 265-1515 Anthony Julio Grimaldi 5112 Lanai Way
(813) 265-1538 Donna M Jennings 4901 Rawls Rd
(813) 265-1538 Harold D Jennings 4901 Rawls Rd
(813) 265-1553 Denise E Ellinghausen 5002 Rolleston Ct
(813) 265-1553 Roger S Ellinghausen 5002 Rolleston Ct
(813) 265-1600 Karen Lee Birbeck 14406 Caribbean Breeze Dr
(813) 265-1638 Judith C Piccirillo 11705 Twin Maple Pl
(813) 265-1746 Luis A Gonzalez 13610 S Village Dr
(813) 265-1761 Betsy A Nyer 16626 Sedona De Avila
(813) 265-1780 James Allan Vuolo 3615 Cypress Meadows Rd
(813) 265-1810 Coretha F Davis 15019 Arbor Reserve Cir
(813) 265-1872 Eda Nidian Zeno 12326 Healey Summit Ln
(813) 265-1921 Diane J Ortega 18105 Sailfish DR
(813) 265-1928 Mayra Machado-Brito 5017 Candywood Ct
(813) 265-1932 Eric A Andino 12405 Hidden Brook Dr
(813) 265-1964 Margaret P Batts 6718 Swain Ave
(813) 265-1990 Jaclyn Marie Carranza 13106 Greengage Ln
(813) 265-1995 Nancy Alter Graff 2222 Climbing Ivy Dr
(813) 265-1995 Ephraim Graff 2222 Climbing Ivy Dr
(813) 265-2015 Ashley Geraldine Early 4208 Woodlark Dr
(813) 265-2026 Cheryl A Latham 5606 MacAllan DR
(813) 265-2031 Menta H Menta 3303 N Lakeview Dr
(813) 265-2048 Man T Lieu 10327 Del Mar Cir
(813) 265-2088 Deysi M Miro 5026 Springwood Dr

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.