People with phone numbers (813) 248-______

(813) 248-0077 Robert L Fields 1810 E 27th Ave
(813) 248-0100 Victoria Louise Thompson 1101 RAY CHARLES BLVD
(813) 248-0134 Cheryl Denise Hill 3608 N 28Th St
(813) 248-0135 James Lauaron Grady 2017 E 17Th AVE
(813) 248-0140 Bernard C Moye 3614 N 26Th St
(813) 248-0292 Michael Ray Solomon 6911 Karin CT
(813) 248-0438 Mearlin E Sumner 11404 THOMAS ST
(813) 248-0498 Joseph Ezekiel Vanterpool 8702 Ruth Pl
(813) 248-0520 Elvia Celestin 2601 E 10Th AVE
(813) 248-0558 June Dixon 2207 E 28th Ave
(813) 248-0612 Krystal Lynn Roberts 2310 S 50th St
(813) 248-0700 Kent A Baker 7446 Richland St
(813) 248-0719 Geraldine Askaw 3104 E 28Th AVE
(813) 248-0743 LAWRENCE J KANE 3048 RACKLEY RD
(813) 248-0845 Queen E Bell 3620 Sarah St
(813) 248-0862 Mayelin Carpio 6438 SAWYER RD
(813) 248-1011 Abdul Latif Bilal 2909 N 20Th St
(813) 248-1045 Maryam Al Fatimah Hope 2225 E 18Th Ave
(813) 248-1058 John Willie Salter 3026 N Avenida Republica De Cuba
(813) 248-1066 Craig Joseph Theisen 1212 E 32nd Ave
(813) 248-1074 Carmen Iris Ayala Pagan 2907 N 24TH ST
(813) 248-1080 Jorge H Urrutia 1404 E 22nd Ave
(813) 248-1210 Ruth Jean Ayala 3026 N Avenida Republica De Cuba
(813) 248-1249 Telesforo Monserrate 1610 Hacienda Ct
(813) 248-1314 Mary Knight 2550 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE
(813) 248-1320 Elizabeth W Morrow 3110 N 35Th St
(813) 248-1322 Judith Mae Scott 1817 E 19th Ave
(813) 248-1348 Lisa L Hensley 4505 E 12th Ave
(813) 248-1365 Annie M Edwards 3420 E 33Rd Ave
(813) 248-1457 Eileen M Davidson 5012 Greenbrook Ln
(813) 248-1460 Thomas R Toledo 1514 N FLORIDA Ave
(813) 248-1496 Fredericka Lowe Williams 15350 AMBERLY DR
(813) 248-1504 Paul Cardona 5021 Palm River RD
(813) 248-1571 Fernando Valbuena 3202 E 25Th AVE
(813) 248-1600 Stefan Philip Pasternack 7602 W Powhatan AVE
(813) 248-1608 Gloria Myles Troupe 2605 E 29Th Ave
(813) 248-1649 Angela Lynn Hester 2216 Grant St
(813) 248-1707 Janessa Nikia Vinson 8312 CRYSTAL HARBOUR DR
(813) 248-1711 Lisa Schmeer Pink 910 River Rapids Ave
(813) 248-1711 Mark Joseph Mazur 2801 Ormandy Ct
(813) 248-1711 Scott T Barber 3632 Lake Padgett Dr
(813) 248-1717 Evergreen Neal 2006 E 25Th Ave
(813) 248-1749 Priscilla Nealy 1206 E 33Rd Ave
(813) 248-1768 Ena E Stroman 2911 E 20Th Ave
(813) 248-1797 Ernestine Brookes 3304 E 21St Ave
(813) 248-1797 Brenda Melissa Brookes 2028 E New Orleans Ave
(813) 248-1800 Tracy A Hill 707 E Plymouth ST
(813) 248-1801 Greisly Liranzo 1301 E COLUMBUS Dr
(813) 248-1860 Sharon P Rogers 1814 Tangledvine Dr
(813) 248-1872 Karyna Nicole Santos 3517 N 12th St
(813) 248-1911 LENNY ELMER ECKERT 248 MONROE AVE
(813) 248-1911 Allan G Beaulieu 33549 Betts Dr
(813) 248-1920 JOHN JAY GERDING 14606 LINDEN DR
(813) 248-1951 Patricia E Dowdell 2512 E 31St Ave
(813) 248-1991 Elena Marie Cadrecha 14734 US Highway 41
(813) 248-2063 Patsy Ann Gadsden 2504 CASSELL ST
(813) 248-2101 Michael Lee Yap 12405 Pasco Trails BLVD
(813) 248-2124 Robert C Newman 3102 S Beach Dr
(813) 248-2129 Mildred B Mathews 3504 N 22Nd St
(813) 248-2129 Melvin E Mathews 3504 N 22Nd ST
(813) 248-2145 DWIGHT ANTHONY AVILES 4381 TIOGA AVE
(813) 248-2156 Victoria Rodriguez 2913 Ybor St
(813) 248-2166 Cheryl S Anderson 5017 E Cluster Ave
(813) 248-2173 Katie Garwood Pena 1250 N Marion St
(813) 248-2195 Eunice V Mays 3110 E 24Th AVE
(813) 248-2220 Lula M Jackson 3022 N Avenida Republica De Cuba
(813) 248-2244 James Edward Copeland 3006 E 21St AVE
(813) 248-2299 Ronald D Pierce 13737 Friendship Ln
(813) 248-2307 Caitlin Marie Flynn 2401 S 46th St
(813) 248-2334 Hector M Resto 1506 E 26th Ave
(813) 248-2362 Eddie D McAdams 5339 Satsuma DR
(813) 248-2369 Terry Lee Sharrock 10506 Ashley Oaks Dr
(813) 248-2383 Cedric Tyrone Bludsaw 1814 E 15th Ave
(813) 248-2430 Jesus Valentin Galindo 1404 E 25Th AVE
(813) 248-2439 Versie Lee Crews 3742 Lowry CT
(813) 248-2457 Cynthia E Suttle 1303 E 32Nd Ave
(813) 248-2457 Keith C Suttle 1303 E 32Nd AVE
(813) 248-2457 Deja Nicole Suttle 1303 E 32Nd AVE
(813) 248-2459 Jermaine Antawyn Faison 1411 E 25Th Ave
(813) 248-2527 Joline L McNear 3503 E 33RD AVE
(813) 248-2533 Carl Theador Taylor 2911 E 27Th Ave
(813) 248-2537 Latoya Maria Gabriel 306 E Patterson St
(813) 248-2568 Luis R Brito 1610 Hacienda Ct
(813) 248-2584 Kenneth H Frazier 14835 11th St
(813) 248-2607 Brunel Eliscart 2915 E 26Th Ave
(813) 248-2642 Elnora L Cowart 942 W Union St
(813) 248-2646 Lottie V Hamilton 3811 N 34Th St
(813) 248-2646 William A Hamilton 3811 N 34Th St
(813) 248-2717 Frances Ophelia Clark 4713 Bristol Bay WAY
(813) 248-2731 Aleida Prieto Sanchez 2916 Sanchez St
(813) 248-2731 Jorge Munoz 2916 Sanchez St
(813) 248-2760 Donnie James Demps 4404 W Wallace Ave
(813) 248-2762 Jaime Raul Perilla 1306 E 26Th Ave
(813) 248-2769 Angela B Murphy 3610 E 25Th Ave
(813) 248-2907 Queen Richardson Miller 3512 N 25Th ST
(813) 248-2908 Alvaro Rojas Perez 3003 N 16th ST
(813) 248-2908 Lilia Rojas Delcid 3003 N 16Th ST
(813) 248-2912 Maria Millagro Rey 7020 Grand Rapids Dr
(813) 248-2926 Dharma Aracelis Ramos 506 W PARIS ST

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.