People with phone numbers (813) 242-______

(813) 242-0007 Martha B McClendon 2103 E 26TH AVE
(813) 242-0088 Nia L Bolen-Daniels 2310 E 27Th Ave
(813) 242-0095 Charles E Riley 4508 26Th Ave S
(813) 242-0111 Darlene A Foster 3915 N 29TH ST
(813) 242-0111 Edward G Foster 3915 N 29th St
(813) 242-0123 Natee Potikul 1843 Coyote Pl
(813) 242-0134 Felicia Matos Checo 2921 Sanchez St
(813) 242-0139 Maritza Elena Guzman 2013 Elmwood Ave
(813) 242-0160 Dorene Claudette Troy 3028 N Avenida Republica De Cuba
(813) 242-0173 Curtis Alphonso Stewart 3602 N 22Nd St
(813) 242-0195 Cherise Cynthia Lee 3205 E 25Th Ave
(813) 242-0231 Gumercindo Carrillo 2214 Corrine St
(813) 242-0231 Hilaria Carrillo 2214 Corrine St
(813) 242-0329 Jerome Daivd Yates 3610 E 25Th Ave
(813) 242-0457 Ernest Lee Carey 1311 1/2 Holmes Ave
(813) 242-0460 Beverly A Harvin 3107 E 33Rd Ave
(813) 242-0498 Tykeara Chernice Langston 2610 E 27TH AVE
(813) 242-0504 Barbara A Rivers 3209 E Giddens Ave
(813) 242-0576 Opong Yao Samuel 2710 E 19TH Ave
(813) 242-0638 Carmen I Rivera 11113 N Nebraska Ave
(813) 242-0728 Young Andrew King 3107 N 20Th St
(813) 242-0728 Dannielle Michele Whitfield 5086 Brook Acres CIR
(813) 242-0902 Julius Little 3406 N 31St St
(813) 242-0919 Shantrell Denise Mayo 1717 E Fern ST
(813) 242-0970 Linda Williams 2607 E 18Th AVE
(813) 242-1951 Mark David Manuel 10129 Pink Palmata CT
(813) 242-2018 Shirley Ann Mc Farland 5317 Royal Oak Dr
(813) 242-2019 Eddie J Crawford 2101 E GENESEE ST
(813) 242-2360 Nancy Kay Evans 2780 N Riverside Dr
(813) 242-2390 Joel Mack Pryor 722 Cristelle Jean Dr
(813) 242-2501 Manuel L Bell 2917 N 18Th St
(813) 242-2531 Linda Ishel Varela 1705 Papoose WAY
(813) 242-2543 Thomas M Kilker 3309 CHASE JACKSON BR
(813) 242-2559 Boonmee Mersinger 501 Surrey Ln
(813) 242-2560 Richard L Zizza 3540 Chessington DR
(813) 242-2599 Marie H Karam 3010 Sheehan DR
(813) 242-2602 Suzanne Renaye Pyle 19230 Gophertrail PL
(813) 242-2621 Tammy S Adwell 19807 Reading Rd
(813) 242-2621 Don Wesley Adwell 19807 Reading Rd
(813) 242-2624 Mark E Steblin 101 James Lee Blvd E
(813) 242-2625 Carlius Alexandra Mapp 2811 Blueslate CT
(813) 242-2628 Wayne A Owens 2003 E 25Th Ave
(813) 242-2644 Kristen Marie Tedeschi 18926 Fishermans Bend Dr
(813) 242-2660 John A Verscharen 22607 Southshore DR
(813) 242-2681 Donald Henry McNeil 3102 N 22ND ST
(813) 242-2689 Claudette Palma Miller 3703 N 22Nd ST
(813) 242-2713 Melissa Dawn Kincheloe 1638 Glen Oak LN
(813) 242-2731 Odette P Rennie 24141 Royal Fern Dr
(813) 242-2739 Rubell Cochran 2906 E 31ST Ave
(813) 242-2745 Minerva Rivers 2352 Brenthaven Crossing CT
(813) 242-2754 Lawrence Earl Lynch 19434 Everton Pl
(813) 242-2776 Davis P Celestine 19933 Dolores Ann Ct
(813) 242-2776 Devisica L Celestine 19933 DOLORES ANN CT
(813) 242-2784 Sally Ann Hayman 3712 N 36Th ST
(813) 242-2798 Shaileshkumar B Taktawala 20125 Oakflower Ave
(813) 242-2798 Padmavati S Taktawala 20125 Oakflower Ave
(813) 242-3801 Linda Joyce Carroll 2520 Victarra CIR
(813) 242-3842 JERRY AGUIRRE 15681 N HWY 301
(813) 242-4024 Ada Mae Daniel 4707 Bristol Bay Way
(813) 242-4024 Jessie Lee Daniel 4707 Bristol Bay WAY
(813) 242-4060 Veonardo Antonio Davis 3603 E 33Rd AVE
(813) 242-4071 Francisca Audely Guillen 1510 E PALM AVE
(813) 242-4117 Geraldine Johnson 2513 E 17Th Ave
(813) 242-4136 Raynell Goodman 1905 E 19Th Ave
(813) 242-4136 Raynell Goodman 1905 E 19th Ave
(813) 242-4164 Janice L Golphin 2603 E 19Th AVE
(813) 242-4253 Haydee Rivera Santana 11534 Tangle Creek BLVD
(813) 242-4273 Vicki L Lay 1212 E 26Th Ave
(813) 242-4273 David A Lay 1212 E 26Th AVE
(813) 242-4293 Carlos A Andrade 2210 CLARK ST
(813) 242-4293 Gloria Argentina Andrade 2210 CLARK ST
(813) 242-4293 Carlos Andrade 2210 Clark St
(813) 242-4314 Ofelia Gonzalez 8401 Libby LN
(813) 242-4330 Alonza Jones Giles 1907 E 26Th Ave
(813) 242-4336 Raymond J Iles 4943 E Hillsborough Ave
(813) 242-4393 Josephine T Barton 3107 N 20Th St
(813) 242-4404 Kenneth Wayne Mastrilli 5340 W KENNEDY Blvd
(813) 242-4415 Kenneth M Pollard 3112 E 17Th Ave
(813) 242-4424 Pauline R Richardson 3208 N 22Nd St
(813) 242-4424 Kimmi Richardson 320 N 22ND St
(813) 242-4561 Tessa Glory Shiver 2018 Thrace ST
(813) 242-4619 George Brown 2108 E 28Th Ave
(813) 242-4619 Joe N Brewster 2108 E 28th Ave
(813) 242-4642 Delores H Lake 1706 E 29TH AVE
(813) 242-4653 Latanga Yvette Reese 2208 E 18Th Ave
(813) 242-4719 Latrice D Day 2918 E 25th Ave
(813) 242-4746 Debra T Taylor 1018 E 32Nd Ave
(813) 242-4768 Cynthia M.g. Boatwright 13273 Key Largo Rd
(813) 242-4802 Cherry Ann Sharp 2910 E 25Th AVE
(813) 242-4802 JOANN JONES 8124 ENGLISH ELM CIR
(813) 242-4848 William Joseph Pugh 12308 JESS WALDEN RD
(813) 242-5032 JOHN JOSEPH MASLANKA 14225 PALM ST
(813) 242-5101 Jane Anne Thompson 7544 Berna Ln
(813) 242-5217 Yvette I Sukhon 428 Flamingo Dr
(813) 242-5316 Hattie Williams Bowers 7449 Richland St
(813) 242-5321 Tayla Lashea Annea Moore 1204 Iris Lake DR
(813) 242-5806 James E Lewicki 18116 Kara Ct
(813) 242-5816 Karen L Shipman 3713 Palmas Ln
(813) 242-6000 JOSEPH FUCHS 247 176TH AVE E

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.