People with phone numbers (813) 240-______

(813) 240-0002 Dennys Sando De Lima 4166 Saltwater BLVD
(813) 240-0006 Bryan Keith Yarborough 11209 Carrollwood DR
(813) 240-0015 Carolyn L Myers 12203 Driver LN
(813) 240-0026 Cassandra Elizabeth Carlson 813 Fairmaiden Ln
(813) 240-0053 Barbara Gail Hicks 1626 COSTA ST
(813) 240-0106 Samuel H Combast 11004 Lake Sassa Dr
(813) 240-0165 Andrea R Hosler 26633 Easy ST
(813) 240-0186 John David Finklea 834 E RIVER DR
(813) 240-0194 Holly Jean Flannery 5113 Windingbrook Trl
(813) 240-0195 Julie M May 12732 Sebring BLVD
(813) 240-0199 Christopher J Burt 1931 Curry Rd
(813) 240-0200 Marilyn Frances Downing 4017 W San Pedro St
(813) 240-0201 Bonnie Shaw Privette 5051 Peninsula ST
(813) 240-0210 Kevin James Cerosky 4213 Edenrock PL
(813) 240-0226 DEBORAH A WOLFORD 25 LINCOLN AVE S
(813) 240-0232 Robert W Alvarez 14901 Arbor Springs Cir
(813) 240-0240 Alma Regina Miranda 11024 Sailbrooke DR
(813) 240-0276 Karin M Black 1923 E Hanna Ave
(813) 240-0277 Kenneth A Deroche 14925 Pinecrest Rd
(813) 240-0283 Nancy S Lampman 5251 Brighton Shore Dr
(813) 240-0308 Nasim H Fakhri-Medrano 11734 Spanish Lake Dr
(813) 240-0314 Toni Lynn Turnipseed 1225 OXBRIDGE DR
(813) 240-0320 BETTY GAIL WATKINS 4103 GULF COAST DR
(813) 240-0335 Carmen Palmero Meabe 23219 Club Villas DR
(813) 240-0344 Janice D Davis 933 W 2nd St
(813) 240-0346 PHILLIP R HANCOCK 100 SEASCAPE DR
(813) 240-0359 George Stephen Atkins 1311 HOLLEMAN Dr
(813) 240-0372 Doris C Rumore 4601 Glenside Cir
(813) 240-0378 Lecreasa Ann Freyre 6209 Imperial KY
(813) 240-0379 TERRY LYNN BYRD 10720 TARA DAWN CIR
(813) 240-0384 Janisha L Bibb 2422 Middleton Grove Dr
(813) 240-0398 Rimute M Schillinger 5106 TARI STREAM WAY
(813) 240-0406 Larry Ryan Tapia 1543 Firewheel Dr
(813) 240-0424 Thomas Mello 509 W Jersey AVE
(813) 240-0426 Ann Theresa Mezack 14707 Waterchase Blvd
(813) 240-0435 Erika I Miranda 11024 Sailbrooke DR
(813) 240-0443 MATTHEW WESLEY PATMON 18 RUBERIA AVE
(813) 240-0464 William Ray Busler 5049 Barrowe Dr
(813) 240-0470 Jordan C Moreland 18013202 Rawlings Hall
(813) 240-0489 Sasha Anna Lohn-Mcdermott 3518 N SAN MIGUEL St
(813) 240-0533 Trent Mitchell Meerdink 1002 TARAY DE AVILA
(813) 240-0553 Cheryl Elise Steers 5805 Aventura Ct
(813) 240-0553 Todd L Steers 5805 AVENTURA Ct
(813) 240-0561 Amy Chu 8000 Fgcu Campus Housing
(813) 240-0582 Kenneth Martin Zdrojewski 12338 Happy Hill Rd
(813) 240-0631 Patricia Hollenbeck 1319 Big Pine Dr
(813) 240-0662 Sean W Humphrey 2203 Windwood PL
(813) 240-0686 Daniel Joseph Newman 13901 SEAFORTH MANOR WAY
(813) 240-0693 Petrus H Calixte 1560 Thistledown DR
(813) 240-0703 Vanessa Rivera 5902 Memorial Hwy
(813) 240-0726 Cristobal R Achon 811 E Hanna Ave
(813) 240-0733 Melissa Shar'Lat Boston 19001 Falcons Pl
(813) 240-0739 Vincent Anthony Tafuro 510 E HARRISON ST
(813) 240-0740 John Paul Scott 1937 Sweetbroom Cir
(813) 240-0770 Fernando Negron Reyes 6503 Jamesville Dr
(813) 240-0775 Michele Jan Mester 1607 Renaissance Way
(813) 240-0787 Eveyantae M Cartwright 917 NW 40Th AVE
(813) 240-0791 Elizabeth Rebecca Vocke 3001 W San Nicholas ST
(813) 240-0797 Antolin Rivera 1315 SEVERN AVE
(813) 240-0818 Lorenzo Kenneth Anderson 3017 E Flora ST
(813) 240-0837 David Charlton Ross 10340 Old Tampa Bay DR
(813) 240-0845 Joita Ghosh 5152 Tpc Blvd
(813) 240-0848 Patrick Bernard Clarke 10901 Ridgedale RD
(813) 240-0903 SALLY RINCON 1524 BOWMORE DR
(813) 240-0918 Alison Ann Andersen 9238 RIVER ROCK LN
(813) 240-0921 Jaclyn Jeanette Stevens 5215 Taylor RD
(813) 240-0942 Anthony John Maltese 2306 W Eldred Dr
(813) 240-0955 Katherine Ann Rumsey 1123 Seminole Sky Dr
(813) 240-0973 Allen Lee Wagner 507 WASHITA STONE Dr
(813) 240-0976 Mallory Brooke Little 5836 Bent Grass Dr
(813) 240-0990 Lauren Ashley Johnson 13007 Shadow Run Blvd
(813) 240-0997 Celesta Lea Thomas 5118 BERNARD CIR
(813) 240-0999 Simone Andrea Laidley 7910 Pierce Harwell Rd
(813) 240-1024 Lydia Marie Keen 4002 W Wallace Ave
(813) 240-1037 Adepeju Olubusayo Dawodu 4106 91st Ave E
(813) 240-1058 David Michael Farisi 12436 WINDMILL COVE Dr
(813) 240-1062 Debra Renee Brown 7007 Tidewater TRL
(813) 240-1063 Tiffany Davis 2244 1/2 W Lanier ST
(813) 240-1067 Joy D Mabrey 8102 Champions Cir
(813) 240-1070 Christen R Pedigo 1836 S Valrico Rd
(813) 240-1081 JAMES KASH 3510 WEMBLEY WAY
(813) 240-1086 Patty A Lathrop 2711 Little Rd
(813) 240-1095 JEANETTE ANDREA RAYMOND 10219 EASTERN LAKE AVE
(813) 240-1095 CHRISTINE A RODRIGUEZ 0 JENNIE MURPHREE HALL
(813) 240-1103 Ellen Winn Leavell 219 Cindy Ln
(813) 240-1112 Shante Lanee Street 1433 Kathleen Rd
(813) 240-1119 Amanda Lee Swain 2416 W CARMEN ST
(813) 240-1124 SCOTT E SAXE 25 160TH CT
(813) 240-1133 Perry L Flugge 2401 S Atlantic Ave
(813) 240-1161 Melissa R Lemmons 3702 N ARLINGTON AVE
(813) 240-1166 Amanda Marie Hutton-Hakkarainen 3023 Sutton Woods DR
(813) 240-1170 Michael Holmes 2413 WISHING WELL WAY
(813) 240-1173 Jo Ann F Quinn 17017 Shady Pines Dr
(813) 240-1206 MEYBOL MARIA VIDAL 533 N CONRAD AVE
(813) 240-1208 Leslie Horton Gladfelter 3215 W San Carlos ST
(813) 240-1208 Donna Lee Dileo 28914 Saint Joe RD
(813) 240-1219 MICHAEL ALEXANDER PRUITT 8014 32ND AVE N
(813) 240-1221 LISA ANN HASKETT 1645 GRAY BARK DR
(813) 240-1221 LISA ANN PHILLIPS 1645 GRAY BARK DR

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.