People with phone numbers (813) 239-______

(813) 239-0020 Charles F Tidwell 1303 E Knollwood St
(813) 239-0020 Maureen W Tidwell 1303 E Knollwood St
(813) 239-0121 Julio Oscar 6909 N 20Th St
(813) 239-0133 Russell C Spicola 4801 N Shirley Dr
(813) 239-0133 Anna Maria Spicola 4801 N Shirley Dr
(813) 239-0199 Gregory T Wright 6745 Elm Ct
(813) 239-0505 Alyce L Huff 3614 E IDLEWILD AVE
(813) 239-0603 Wilma F Calhoun 921 E Sligh Ave
(813) 239-0762 Ira Lee Coley 3502 E Osborne Ave
(813) 239-1012 Thomas R Cox 313 E Lambright St
(813) 239-1015 Alice Cornelia Holley 3902 E Palifox ST
(813) 239-1019 Lueannie Atkins 2018 E Clinton St
(813) 239-1019 Leroy Atkins 2018 E Clinton St
(813) 239-1044 Mattie B Sherman 3207 E Frierson Ave
(813) 239-1061 Allene F Cawley 215 W North St
(813) 239-1065 James w Deane 506 E Frierson Ave
(813) 239-1112 Maniben R Patel 6500 N NEBRASKA AVE
(813) 239-1116 Melba R Romero 4505 N Rome Ave
(813) 239-1134 Shay Shannon Sapp 110 W Mohawk Ave
(813) 239-1136 Michael L Herstone 4111 W Mckay Ave
(813) 239-1136 Nancy C Brinson 1420 Lakehurst Way
(813) 239-1143 Arcilia Erica Campbell 1606 E COMANCHE AVE
(813) 239-1221 Kenneth Eugenne Stanley 3701 LITTLE Rd
(813) 239-1256 Elias Matheos 4305 Bayside Village DR
(813) 239-1280 RETA K FOWLER 721 BRITTANY PARK BLVD
(813) 239-1298 Barbara K Pruitt 702 W Idlewild Ave
(813) 239-1306 Vicente Menendez 1536 W RIVER Ln
(813) 239-1351 Bennie G Phillips 4107 N 9Th St
(813) 239-1410 Jason Leonard Singer 5005 N Winnie St
(813) 239-1415 Brian J Gendron 6009 N 18th St
(813) 239-1441 Barbara Slane 6709 N 11Th St
(813) 239-1441 William Harold Slane 6709 N 11Th St
(813) 239-1511 Selena Marie Canasi-Huesca 4903 N Shirley Dr
(813) 239-1582 Sandra Lois Schlott 1208 E Norfolk St
(813) 239-1609 Carmen Oramas 7323 Encanto Ct
(813) 239-1615 Remeka Nichol Taylor 3608 E MCBERRY ST
(813) 239-1680 Lashawna V Matthews 4820 N 37TH ST
(813) 239-1763 Flora Jean Scott 6604 N 33Rd St
(813) 239-1763 Alfredo E Anderson 6604 N 33Rd St
(813) 239-1804 Rosa E Florenciani 1005 E North St
(813) 239-1816 Doris Lafaye Hopkins 4506 N Troy St
(813) 239-1855 Geraldine Yeomans 3902 E Clifton ST
(813) 239-1857 Susan D Lane 5807 Roberta Cir
(813) 239-1884 Dylan John Seeley 1018 E Fern St
(813) 239-1890 Keyly Johanna Gonzalez Rueda 10306 Casa Palarmo Dr
(813) 239-1901 Brenda L Broxton 1923 E Wilder Ave
(813) 239-1901 John Darryl Broxton 1923 E Wilder Ave
(813) 239-1917 Olivia Evans 4911 Moses White Sq
(813) 239-1952 Patricia B Snyder 8001 N Highland Ave
(813) 239-1964 Ruthie McGriff Gonzalvez 3017 E Paris St
(813) 239-1965 Edward Ray Wickham 307 E Paris ST
(813) 239-2010 John Paul Richesin 6702 N Harer St
(813) 239-2022 Helen L Bowen 2952 Rockaway Ct
(813) 239-2039 Darryl J Jones 4906 N 32ND ST
(813) 239-2062 Ella Pearl Oliver 2607 E Cayuga St
(813) 239-2062 Sandra Kay Perry 2607 E Cayuga St
(813) 239-2062 Timothy Bernard Oliver 2607 E CAYUGA ST
(813) 239-2062 Lawanda Jeannette Oliver 2607 E Cayuga St
(813) 239-2095 David Joel Ryals 1310 E Lambright St
(813) 239-2131 Vernon Thomas Schroeder 6408 JULIE St
(813) 239-2139 Charlene I Hall 6812 N 14th ST
(813) 239-2158 Steven Charles Smith 7222 N Ola Ave
(813) 239-2211 Debora A Barr 2402 N Tampania Ave
(813) 239-2216 Essie O Barrett-Price 2409 E Emma St
(813) 239-2228 Vernon Wayne Blake 7215 N Highland Ave
(813) 239-2232 Russell A Judge 3615 E Ellicott St
(813) 239-2242 DEBORAH MARIE GREEN 114 WOODCREEK DR S
(813) 239-2263 Gwendolyn Ann Godwin 3503 E Palifox St
(813) 239-2272 Janice V Vickers 6214 N 39Th ST
(813) 239-2320 Cathy H Dunsworth 99 W Lambright St
(813) 239-2334 Charmaine K Anderson 6801 N Branch AVE
(813) 239-2336 LaTonya Maria Riley 3412 Grove Street Cir
(813) 239-2354 William E Quinby 1212 E Sligh Ave
(813) 239-2417 U'Kera Vandora Gadsden 5119 N 20Th ST
(813) 239-2456 Daisy L Sessions 3710 E Idlewild Ave
(813) 239-2514 Harry T Morris 4917 N 38Th ST
(813) 239-2514 Lucille L Morris 4917 N 38Th St
(813) 239-2530 Jean Lydia McCann 4307 N Clearfield Ave
(813) 239-2540 Dorothy Belinda Jordan 5108 N 21St St
(813) 239-2605 Ramlall Ramcharran 1311 E GIDDENS AVE
(813) 239-2620 Marie Antoinette Williams 3211 E HANNA Ave
(813) 239-2621 Erick Trinard Hammond 2914 E Chelsea ST
(813) 239-2639 Annette Tasker Jackson 2001 E Emma St
(813) 239-2733 Thomas Glenn Bosley-Mitchell 4764 Pine Tree Dr
(813) 239-2866 Juanita R Dallas 3702 E Hanna Ave
(813) 239-2866 Duany W Dallas 3702 E HANNA AVE
(813) 239-2911 Marvin Leroy Martin 1514 W Park Ln
(813) 239-2940 Morgan Lee McGilvary 6705 N 31St ST
(813) 239-2946 Rachel Guerra 4214 N 14Th ST
(813) 239-2963 James W Fennic 3505 E Palifox St
(813) 239-2978 Reginald B Hunter 5602 N 32Nd St
(813) 239-3071 Porfiria D Perez 810 E Emma St
(813) 239-3090 Helen G Stacy 4411 Booker T Dr
(813) 239-3121 Charles Robert Smith 1601 E Paris St
(813) 239-3138 Dyeronda Powell-Mitchell 3909 E Jean St
(813) 239-3146 Margaret Goodson 2508 E Hanna AVE
(813) 239-3150 Corey E Pujols 1905 E IDLEWILD AVE
(813) 239-3239 Natividad Zarzuela 4901 N 19Th St
(813) 239-3239 Ana I Zarzuela 4901 N 19Th St

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.