People with phone numbers (813) 231-______

(813) 231-0058 Michaela Meshaunna Moore 1915 Blue Rock Dr
(813) 231-0077 Allyson White 12101 N Dale Mabry HWY
(813) 231-0127 Francis Preston Drake 1210 E Idlewild Ave
(813) 231-0230 Cynthia Michele Hollingsworth 713 E Robson St
(813) 231-0267 Leonelia Suarez 15910 Countrybrook St
(813) 231-0278 Lillie B Russ 3015 E Louisiana Ave
(813) 231-0307 Joe Edward Esterling 3618 E Clifton St
(813) 231-0309 Marilyn Hannah Lewis 408 E Hanlon St
(813) 231-0313 Melanie H Gonzmart 4933 N River Shore Dr
(813) 231-0314 Barbara E Archuleta 7701 N Dartmouth Ave
(813) 231-0324 Emin Duane Perry 5907 N 32Nd St
(813) 231-0415 Angelica Maria Vasquez 17012 Winners CIR
(813) 231-0464 Gloria J King 102 E Clinton St
(813) 231-0469 Chiquit Estinfil 2216 E Ida St
(813) 231-0497 Deborah J Anderson 2607 E Columbus Dr
(813) 231-0502 Linda Dixon 1512 E LOUISIANA AVE
(813) 231-0515 Christopher Barnard Thach 4107 N Clearfield Ave
(813) 231-0525 Evelyn J Kennedy 2001 E Wilder Ave
(813) 231-0532 Marie A Edwards 3610 E Paris St
(813) 231-0579 Mark L Sutherland 5112 N Central Ave
(813) 231-0579 Elizabeth Simpson Sutherland 5112 N Central AVE
(813) 231-0611 Robethel Jean Balsamo 117 W Jean St
(813) 231-0634 Kimberly Ann Cavanagh 731 W Emma ST
(813) 231-0691 Ja'Lisa L Brown 3208 E Jean ST
(813) 231-0710 Roosevelt Reed 1022 E Crenshaw St
(813) 231-0727 Lillian Turner 1709 E Emma ST
(813) 231-0741 Erik Christopher Spire 120 W Hollywood ST
(813) 231-0780 Craig Paul Buehler 3416 Eagle Ridge Ct
(813) 231-0876 Juanita Vernon 1904 E Genesee St
(813) 231-0881 Mary E Tremper 109 W North St
(813) 231-0964 Joyce Anne Phillips 1503 E 29Th Ave
(813) 231-0997 Jerry Lee Alexander 4403 N Boulevard
(813) 231-1309 Caridad M Gonzalez 11709 Carrollwood Cove Dr
(813) 231-1309 David ALEXANDER Gonzalez 11709 Carrollwood Cove Dr
(813) 231-1538 Donna M Feltner 4139 Constantine Loop
(813) 231-1821 Linda Joyce Saffold 12920 Balm Riverview Rd
(813) 231-1834 Susan M Miller 5336 Cobblestone Ct
(813) 231-1890 Mary Ann Thornton 37636 Phelps Rd
(813) 231-1907 Judith E Sanchez 1953 Brainerd Ct
(813) 231-1916 Jennifer L Spooner 11804 Hickorynut Dr
(813) 231-1935 James Edward Galleher 16511 Spring Valley Rd
(813) 231-1972 Drucila Jon Diaz-Phelps 7118 Maysville CT
(813) 231-1990 Silvia Nodarse D'Arpa 1721 W Eldred DR
(813) 231-1995 Roy Gerard Gordon 401 E 7Th AVE
(813) 231-2016 Mary R Harrison 3004 E Elm ST
(813) 231-2016 Cedricka R Henderson 3004 E Elm ST
(813) 231-2027 Vinnet Paulee Cline 14520 Middlefield LN
(813) 231-2027 Sean Thomas Murphy 14520 Middlefield LN
(813) 231-2033 SOPHIA VANETTIA SMITH 280 SW SCRUGGS AVE
(813) 231-2050 DORIS KEENAN BROWN 3135 GRAND AVE
(813) 231-2058 Rose Mary Bell 3502 N 20Th St
(813) 231-2058 Cyhina Murry 4211 W La Salle St
(813) 231-2086 Viola Carter 5305 N Boulevard
(813) 231-2101 Duane A Mills 7140 23rd St
(813) 231-2102 Marcel Antonio Hall 3714 E North Bay St
(813) 231-2162 Alina Rosa Diaz 5506 N Suwanee Ave
(813) 231-2162 Jennifer Leigh McComas 5506 N Suwanee Ave
(813) 231-2166 Muoi Luu 313 W Comanche Ave
(813) 231-2181 Kathy Mae Reese 3108 River Grove Dr
(813) 231-2220 Stephen Gary Roza 1220 Wisper Run Ct
(813) 231-2230 Michael H Wallace 7602 Blue Spring Dr
(813) 231-2257 Jennifer Dorabla Guevara 304 W Fern St
(813) 231-2288 Gloria R Shellman 4406 N 35Th St
(813) 231-2288 Ahmad Nathaniel Watkins 9701 CARLSDALE DR
(813) 231-2288 Frank C Shellman 4406 N 35th St
(813) 231-2336 Delroy A Lovelace 405 W Hanna Ave
(813) 231-2345 Edith F Ortiz 501 W Hilda St
(813) 231-2350 Jose Manuel Martinez 20162 Oakflower Ave
(813) 231-2371 Barbara Katherine Goetting 6101 N 9th St
(813) 231-2373 Victor Eugene Frederick 3002 River Grove Dr
(813) 231-2373 Gregory M Samuels 3002 River Grove Dr
(813) 231-2373 Javaris T Samuels 3002 RIVER GROVE DR
(813) 231-2385 Brenda B Stapleton 6245 Canopy Tree Dr
(813) 231-2510 Luis Nestor Laureano Sanchez 8731 1/2 N 50TH ST
(813) 231-2510 Maria Aquino 8731 1/2 N 50TH St
(813) 231-2516 John D Fisher 2005 E Crenshaw St
(813) 231-2519 Frances Williams Alexander 1214 E Curtis St
(813) 231-2541 Tony S Flament 1909 E Idlewild Ave
(813) 231-2547 Jeanette Edmond 3411 York Crest Dr
(813) 231-2561 Delia Alicia Morales Diaz 2508 E Hanna Ave
(813) 231-2575 Maria C Serrano 4505 N Rome AVE
(813) 231-2589 Daisy V Coban 3719 E 38th Ave
(813) 231-2595 Cynthia P Brown 1909 E Crenshaw St
(813) 231-2595 William James Tucker 1909 E Crenshaw St
(813) 231-2630 Tonya M Boss 5912 N Central AVE
(813) 231-2666 Lejoan A Franklin 4609 THONOTOSASSA Ave
(813) 231-2667 Georgina Lebron 1312 E 20Th Ave
(813) 231-2676 John A Hagan 5706 N 9Th St
(813) 231-2682 Beverly Annette Pabon 2439 S Ramona Cir
(813) 231-2690 Gladys J Williams 6003 N 39Th St
(813) 231-2692 Sandra E Font 201 E Kirby St
(813) 231-2699 Wendolyn Doreen Pettis 2212 E Fern St
(813) 231-2704 Guerda Mellon 1711 E North Bay ST
(813) 231-2704 Kerby Mellon 1711 E North Bay St
(813) 231-2747 James W Shinaberry 2602 N 21ST ST
(813) 231-2749 Jacquelyn R Floyd 2650 Belmont Oaks LN
(813) 231-2953 Barbara Mayes Aldrich 2508 E Hanna Ave
(813) 231-3001 Taina Marie Serrano Lang 6402 N 23Rd ST
(813) 231-3024 Cassandra Ann James 4111 W La Salle ST

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.