People with phone numbers (813) 230-______

(813) 230-0007 Richard E. Nicholas 345 BAYSHORE Blvd
(813) 230-0012 Janay Ellie Dixon 13016302 Jennings Hall
(813) 230-0019 Walter Jack Dean 4620 W North B St
(813) 230-0023 MURTON L BROWN 801 CHESTNUT ST
(813) 230-0026 Carey H Jones 900 NE 17TH Ter
(813) 230-0027 Kelly Ann King 11140 ANCIENT FUTURES DR
(813) 230-0029 John Kent Skipper 14607 WALDEN SHEFFIELD Rd
(813) 230-0034 Newton Idibiye Owi 4713 W Clear AVE
(813) 230-0036 Tracy Larie Prince 10234 HUNTERS HAVEN BLVD
(813) 230-0049 GLORY M HEREDIA 3780 PARKRIDGE CIR
(813) 230-0059 LEONELA CARIDAD COLE 10058 BEDFORD RD
(813) 230-0068 Uriel A Abreu 6911 SPANISH MOSS CIR
(813) 230-0073 Ethel Blessing Mote-Kamga 12831 DARBY RIDGE DR
(813) 230-0075 Lynn Orrell Cobb 13316 Lewis Raulerson Rd
(813) 230-0076 Newton Roe Cobb 13316 Lewis Raulerson Rd
(813) 230-0095 Kyle J Fleming 30061502 Murphree Hall
(813) 230-0101 Thomas D Squires 5002 Gainsville DR
(813) 230-0144 Ana Vasquez 4404 Ranchwood Ln
(813) 230-0147 Herika Mendez 5108 EISENHOWER Blvd
(813) 230-0158 Jillian Lillibridge Heilman 3706 Treeline DR
(813) 230-0165 Amy Kathleen Pettis 12402 Dawn Vista Dr
(813) 230-0169 Michael Higgs 10415 La Mirage Ct
(813) 230-0174 Gregory Mark Hoerbelt 4638 Pointe O Woods DR
(813) 230-0186 LAURA LEE FLYNN 11449 CALHOUN CT
(813) 230-0193 Kathleen Ann Whigham 2605 Stardale Way
(813) 230-0200 Yanira Acevedo Pagan 2243 COLVILLE CHASE DR
(813) 230-0205 Bryn Riede 315 NW 14Th DR
(813) 230-0209 Orlando Bermudez Sablon 302 E Palm Ave
(813) 230-0213 Herman Fernandez 423 S Matanzas AVE
(813) 230-0216 Tiera Quaniele Hunter 511 LAKE KATHY DR
(813) 230-0228 Amber Nicole McGowan 7309 HERITAGE HILLS DR
(813) 230-0287 Angela Fumiko Sprenger 12103 Rhodine RD
(813) 230-0302 PHILIP CHARLES MULLARD 17400 GULF BLVD
(813) 230-0303 LAURIE A ELLWOOD 782 25TH ST SW
(813) 230-0328 Joseph Paul Leblanc 2311 HAMLIN Ct
(813) 230-0336 Debra J Seaton 4413 W Iowa Ave
(813) 230-0359 Cierricka Shaunkia Stinson 1825 Mira Lago CIR
(813) 230-0360 CARROLL JOSEPH NEYREY 295 ORANGE ST
(813) 230-0382 Britian Arthur Johnston 11909 RIVERHILLS DR
(813) 230-0403 Edward A Wudarsky 2506 Sapphire Greens Ln
(813) 230-0408 Amy L Medina 1036 NE 1St Ave
(813) 230-0414 Marcus Angelo Martino 527 W Davis Blvd
(813) 230-0468 Steven Lee Donaldson 1208 E Kennedy Blvd
(813) 230-0487 John A Cerra 9656 Fox Hearst RD
(813) 230-0490 Nelson Nunez 13030 EARLY RUN LN
(813) 230-0512 John Rufus Griffin 2325 Wallace Branch Rd
(813) 230-0514 Daniel J Dewitt 18304 Elmhurst Ln
(813) 230-0568 Craig A Allen 304 TAXTER RUN Ln
(813) 230-0571 Tammy Janese Cook 7333 Brookview Cir
(813) 230-0572 Pamela K Mortellaro 14610 Dartmoor Ln
(813) 230-0582 Helen Y Burkes 15112 Trail Creek Pl
(813) 230-0590 Nisha Lee Reyes 12235 Fawn Brindle St
(813) 230-0602 Kay Elisabeth Szydlowski 6334 Highland Gardens Ct
(813) 230-0604 Michelle Joann Wettengel 4842 BARNSTEAD DR
(813) 230-0607 Jaysen R Gonzalez 10210 Takomah Trl
(813) 230-0621 Oral Eggleston Boussum 3085 NW 111th PL
(813) 230-0622 Adam Hutton Henderson 4904 BARNSTEAD DR
(813) 230-0637 Chavele A Howard 208 E Frances Ave
(813) 230-0675 Steve Allen Stone 1215 Country Ln
(813) 230-0717 Shannon Masga Unpinga 5000 S HIMES AVE
(813) 230-0724 James T Farrell 13610 Lytton WAY
(813) 230-0732 Paula R Warren 1209 E CUMBERLAND Ave
(813) 230-0734 Theresa Marie Bish 6002 Catlin Dr
(813) 230-0764 Grant Alan Lienhart 1022 S FRANKLAND RD
(813) 230-0766 Ronnie Lee Hinton 7320 FOREST MERE DR
(813) 230-0773 CAROL JO AHQUIN 12000 4TH ST N
(813) 230-0777 Gary Lynn Belcher 4103 Carrollwood Village Dr
(813) 230-0788 Christopher Aaron Cotten 11659 FOX CREEK DR
(813) 230-0795 Megan Patricia Roberts 10223 NEWMINSTER LOOP
(813) 230-0814 Francheska Eliana Gonzalez 1417 E Idlewild AVE
(813) 230-0828 Rebecca Ann Marie Rodriguez 4811 Payne Stewart Dr
(813) 230-0849 Rosemary Russo Rosanelli 580 S Brevard Ave
(813) 230-0852 JANE MOSHER KEMERER 20084 ENGLISH WALNUT PL
(813) 230-0864 Charles Ronald Humphries 1810 Ranchette Rd
(813) 230-0866 Jon Paul Pierson 7205 Alafia Dr
(813) 230-0886 Faisal S Khan 14512 Seaford Cir
(813) 230-0900 David K Gray 7003 51St Ave S
(813) 230-0908 Amy E Panikowski 10832 NW 65Th WAY
(813) 230-0914 Chantel N Alomar 7510 N FLORIDA AVE
(813) 230-0924 Jeanie Catherine Ghafari 16128 Gardendale DR
(813) 230-0937 Leon Montambault 533 Meandering WAY
(813) 230-0943 Justin C Booth 18803 4Th St SE
(813) 230-0947 Sharon Cecile Ardelean 3324 SILVERPOND DR
(813) 230-0954 Luisa Mercedes Duran Perez 4949 MARBRISA DR
(813) 230-0959 ILANA GOLDENBERG 2614 W TENNESSEE ST
(813) 230-0971 Ariana I Spano 7704 N Rome AVE
(813) 230-1000 William N Cantrell 1017 1/2 S Sterling Ave
(813) 230-1003 Robert Joseph Miller 132 18Th ST NW
(813) 230-1017 EDWARD J BALCHUNAS 14021 BELLAGIO WAY
(813) 230-1022 CHARLES EZRA ALFORD 239 HUGH THOMAS DR
(813) 230-1041 Ruth L Smith 4008 E HANLON St
(813) 230-1056 Dan Sharifi 19140 REDBIRD LN
(813) 230-1066 Deborah Louise Medeiros 9406 Oak St
(813) 230-1068 Cheryl A Laurenti 8611 HENDERSON ST
(813) 230-1069 George Thomas Barnes 2907 N Myrtle Ave
(813) 230-1070 Lauren Karla Einhorn 501 SE 2Nd ST
(813) 230-1079 John W Tinker 1800 Tinker Dr
(813) 230-1080 Alesandro Signorelli 1719 W Barclay Rd
(813) 230-1095 Kathleen Nelson Maddux 1413 S Howard Ave

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.