People with phone numbers (813) 221-______

(813) 221-0037 Kathleen G Hoffman 2807 N Morgan St
(813) 221-0094 Patricia A Swilley 505 1/2 E Virginia Ave
(813) 221-0116 Deborah D Hutchens 915 W Plymouth St
(813) 221-0152 Leroy Lentz 814 E Baker St
(813) 221-0161 Desiree Tomia Jenkins 206 E STRATFORD AVE
(813) 221-0173 Susan Huerta Alfonso 310 INNER HARBOUR CIR
(813) 221-0201 Benito Rosquete 215 E Palm Ave
(813) 221-0244 Jose A Aviles 406 E Frances Ave
(813) 221-0293 Susan Doyle 948 HEMINGWAY CIR
(813) 221-0293 Emily Anne Doyle 948 HEMINGWAY CIR
(813) 221-0337 Eric Douglas Grant 1004 Royal Pass Rd
(813) 221-0370 Javier Ernesto Davila Martinez 1610 NUCCIO PKWY
(813) 221-0376 Gregory E Pierce 1927 Vandervort Rd
(813) 221-0379 Paula Rose Golson 1108 W Indiana Ave
(813) 221-0415 Opal Marie Heskett 1322 Rustling Oaks Dr
(813) 221-0470 Manuel Posadas 1019 W Woodlawn Ave
(813) 221-0478 Antoine Charles Reid 1216 N BOULEVARD
(813) 221-0478 Rosa Lee Gooddine 1216 N Boulevard
(813) 221-0749 JAMES MICHAEL ERTEL 4991 BACOPA LN S
(813) 221-0749 PATRICIA ANN ERTEL 4991 BACOPA LN S
(813) 221-0889 Dina Rodrigues Hall 450 Knights Run Ave
(813) 221-0895 S Cheong Choi 311 E Frances Ave
(813) 221-0906 Eva D Grimes 6506 N 31St St
(813) 221-0955 Amanda Louise Vining 14247 Hudson Ln
(813) 221-0988 Sando V Petersen 715 W Plymouth St
(813) 221-0999 Stefany A Koogle 7808 Mariners Harbour DR
(813) 221-1010 SCOTT THOMAS LYON 405 ORANGEWOOD AVE
(813) 221-1030 Joseph F Lavandera 1000 S HARBOUR ISLAND BLVD
(813) 221-1054 Wanda D Brown 3216 N Bailey ST
(813) 221-1057 Vanessa R Gordon 1404 E 26Th Ave
(813) 221-1086 Cindy Williams 401 E Frances AVE
(813) 221-1220 Jolene Fabricant 304 Sea Island Way
(813) 221-1222 James Barry Crislip 4802 S Dauphin Ave
(813) 221-1223 Nestor Diaz 712 W Peninsular St
(813) 221-1229 Hipolito F Mendoza 917 W Plymouth St
(813) 221-1320 Delois Ann Tucker 811 E Baker St
(813) 221-1334 Frank Leoce 903 Mizzenmast Ln
(813) 221-1366 Linda Clark Ellis 7013 S Fitzgerald St
(813) 221-1366 Amy Jo Mathis 1208 Pamela Sue CT
(813) 221-1411 Kristie Jean Twining 2302 N Central AVE
(813) 221-1569 Clifford R Neuffer 3609 N Tampa St
(813) 221-1577 Sally S Hastie 2780 N RIVERSIDE Dr
(813) 221-1579 Paul V Garth 1016 EMERALD CREEK Dr
(813) 221-1592 Cynthia Ann Spano 1007 W Peninsular St
(813) 221-1592 Rose V Spano 1007 W Peninsular St
(813) 221-1608 Gail R Hirsch 941 Seddon Cove Way
(813) 221-1608 Beth S Hirsch 941 Seddon Cove Way
(813) 221-1807 Stephanie Ellen Cothron 1328 Alana Ct
(813) 221-1835 Patricia A Williams 3922 N CENTRAL AVE
(813) 221-1868 Grace M Cullen 1718 Simon CT
(813) 221-1884 George D Entin 905 Harbour Bay Dr
(813) 221-1956 Casey Vance Fulp 4006 W CORONA St
(813) 221-1956 Jonathan David Wax 5112 W Homer AVE
(813) 221-2047 Russell Parra 3112 W Tampa Bay Blvd
(813) 221-2047 Osmel Parra 3112 W Tampa Bay Blvd
(813) 221-2103 Johnnie L Small 1807 E 20Th Ave
(813) 221-2141 Jose R Gelats 3009 N Ola AVE
(813) 221-2211 Earl A Simendinger 1041 Royal Pass Rd
(813) 221-2266 Alexander Idan Reiss 549 Suwanee Cir
(813) 221-2290 Lisa Wood McCaffrey 6321 Weatherwood Cir
(813) 221-2300 Linda L Perry 7343 Andre Dr
(813) 221-2424 Robert Scott Mohrland 11918 Summer Springs Dr
(813) 221-2535 Danyele M Schneider 9915 Wiltshire Manor Dr
(813) 221-2624 Donna Cohen 851 Seddon Cove Way
(813) 221-2626 Margina Ann Myers 4318 W LA SALLE ST
(813) 221-2626 Sophia Renee Razick 7137 Forest Mere Dr
(813) 221-2626 Sandra Lee Weeks-Pendley 10352 CARROLLWOOD LN
(813) 221-2626 Allison Marie Conley 10118 Alma St
(813) 221-2714 Catherine Anne Young 706 Seagate DR
(813) 221-2754 Wilburn Frank Gloor 2223 TOWERING OAKS CIR
(813) 221-2784 Juan Alberto Geldres 400 E Harrison St
(813) 221-2978 Holmes Simons 1002 S Harbour Island Blvd
(813) 221-3112 Jazzmine Mone Wiggins 1101 RAY CHARLES BLVD
(813) 221-3114 Diane Danser Corbeille 4616 Corsage Dr
(813) 221-3114 Brian P Haskell 3947 Stornoway DR
(813) 221-3131 Lisa Ann Acierno 10135 Deercliff Dr
(813) 221-3171 Deborah Kay Flagg 6646 MARINA POINTE VILLAGE Ct
(813) 221-3221 Elena Leonov 903 Mooring Cir
(813) 221-3344 Michael C Demarcay 2608 W Prospect Rd
(813) 221-3416 Thomas Herbert Hamberg 3908 N Arlington Ave
(813) 221-3439 Diane I Goldfeder 3203 Bayshore Blvd
(813) 221-3442 Clara Mae Ray 401 E 7Th Ave
(813) 221-3442 Anthony Ray 601 E Kennedy BLVD
(813) 221-3527 Bruce C Akins 104 N 22Nd St
(813) 221-3700 Jamie M Myers 16312 Rock Lake Dr
(813) 221-3781 Charles Edward Rogers 206 E Stratford Ave
(813) 221-3829 Maria E Leon-Shepherd 1115 W Peninsular St
(813) 221-3900 Joseph Logan Murphy 3005 W Sitios St
(813) 221-3900 Billie S Wallis 5910 Falconside Rd
(813) 221-3900 Nancy L Butler 306 E 120Th AVE
(813) 221-3900 Allison Elizabeth Campbell 2918 W Bay Villa Ave
(813) 221-3900 Kristin Schiek Greene 17842 Palamino Lake Dr
(813) 221-3936 Dyke A Moore 3908 N Ridge Ave
(813) 221-4046 Ivy C Woods 411 Van Reed Manor DR
(813) 221-4080 Sonia Lashaune Taylor 4828 ASHLAND Dr
(813) 221-4089 Elmore Kirkland 403 E Ohio Ave
(813) 221-4143 Michael Joseph McLeod 3601 S Waverly Pl
(813) 221-4152 Sira Alfonso 215 E Palm Ave
(813) 221-4158 Serafina Gonzalez 215 E PALM Ave

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.