People with phone numbers (813) 209-______

(813) 209-0139 Deirdre Lynette Baldwin 704 E FLORIBRASKA AVE
(813) 209-0160 Gary W Gardner 24441 Terzetto Ln
(813) 209-0197 Leitha M Wright 1019 LILY WHITE CT
(813) 209-0217 Evon Marie Cavett 6816 THOMAS Cir
(813) 209-0234 KENNETH JAMES BROOME 104 WOODCREEK DR S
(813) 209-0248 Carlos Rodrigues 412 E Stratford Ave
(813) 209-0373 Natalie Kristine Caban 1605 Renaissance Way
(813) 209-0514 James Walker 4115 Scenic Lake Shore CT
(813) 209-0514 Tanja Deanne Walker 4115 SCENIC LAKE SHORE Ct
(813) 209-0545 Allison R Markow 846 Normandy Trace Rd
(813) 209-0653 Charles F Gordon 9719 Pleasant Run Way
(813) 209-0672 Kathlyne Shawn Gonzalez 8643 23rd ST
(813) 209-1046 Carlos J Molina 7956 Camden Woods Dr
(813) 209-1053 Elaine P Thomas 22747 Roderick DR
(813) 209-1077 Cynthia La Verne Smith 2010 N FLORIDA AVE
(813) 209-1077 Britney Taylor Sharpe 5231 ORANGE AVE
(813) 209-1077 Erin Finch Flot 911 E 25Th AVE
(813) 209-1077 MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER SERRET 426 PALM AVE N
(813) 209-1077 Karen Thompson 4200 Summer Landing DR
(813) 209-2030 Sara Rose Humphries 3514 W KENSINGTON Ave
(813) 209-2125 Jean H Patterson 417 W FRANCES AVE
(813) 209-2345 Dawn A Anderson 7158 W Lacey Ln
(813) 209-2403 Vladimir G Peric 3908 W Santiago St
(813) 209-2437 Catherine Corinne Ahrend 4545 Chase DR
(813) 209-2710 Paul Ledbetter 1740 Bearberry Cir
(813) 209-2900 Mary T Martin 19509 Paso Fino Way
(813) 209-3034 George Washington Davis 12517 HERONS PATH Pl
(813) 209-3212 Florence Manso De Mint 1203 E 22Nd Ave
(813) 209-3534 Germaine Man-Yin Seider 3204 W San Jose St
(813) 209-3641 Leslie Andrew Mozon 4348 Redcoat Dr
(813) 209-3822 Alejandro C Stenger 5615 MacAllan Dr
(813) 209-3917 Sam Yong Bae 10336 Meadow Crossing Dr
(813) 209-4220 Peter Marcus Myers 5804 BANDERA SPRINGS CIR
(813) 209-4221 Salvatore Litrico 3305 S Shamrock Rd
(813) 209-4223 Mary L Proust 4713 S Renellie Dr
(813) 209-4224 STEVEN TRAVIS ASHTON 4095 14TH ST NE
(813) 209-4244 John J Crowley 3800 Serenade Ln
(813) 209-4249 Judy K Smith 1436 Oak Valley Dr
(813) 209-4264 Martha M Cortes 5008 N Tampania Ave
(813) 209-4726 O'Derricka Kaaren' Perkins 5619 GIBSON AVE
(813) 209-4806 Gloria Wharton 2106 N Florida AVE
(813) 209-4988 Elia A Mayo 1498 Zenith WAY
(813) 209-4995 Frank Jackson Kilgore 6609 Clair Shore DR
(813) 209-5085 Regina Renee Johnson 14208 Burnt Store RD
(813) 209-9041 JEZREEL ORTIZ 1328 PIAZZA PITTI
(813) 209-9198 Jimmy Lee Woods 1214 E CHILKOOT AVE
(813) 209-9274 Jack M Wheat 1075 Normandy Trace Rd
(813) 209-9601 Vernon J Patterson 310 E Adalee St
(813) 209-9616 Allison Michele Rheintgen 8709 Thornwood Ln
(813) 209-9616 Daniel R Korreck 6801 S Faul St
(813) 209-9707 Margarette A Hendricks 400 E Harrison St

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.