People with phone numbers (772) 242-______

(772) 242-1002 MELISSA LOUISE YOUNG 1112 COLONIAL RD
(772) 242-1002 SAMUEL YOUNG 1112 COLONIAL RD
(772) 242-1035 MICHAEL D MOFFITT 1458 N LAWNWOOD CIR
(772) 242-1036 ADRIEN ALPHONSE LAVOIE 8504 SANTA CLARA BLVD
(772) 242-1040 JEAN MARIE HARLOW 3 E HARBOUR ISLE DR
(772) 242-1063 CHARLOTTE JANE WOLLENHAUPT 20 ORANGE AVE
(772) 242-1076 SUSAN D MONTGOMERY 2109 GOLFVIEW CT
(772) 242-1088 RICHARD BRINSLEY RADCLIFFE 25 W HARBOUR ISLE DR
(772) 242-1092 GAIL SUE MCDOUGLE 7903 PLANTATION LAKES DR
(772) 242-1092 ROBERT ORKNEY STUART 7903 PLANTATION LAKES DR
(772) 242-1122 HEIDI QUAPPE 207 TRAVIS CAY PL
(772) 242-1138 SHERRY B REID 7401 PASO ROBLES BLVD
(772) 242-1157 NORMAN WILLIAM STEVENSON 3100 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-1157 SANDRA SHUPE STEVENSON 3100 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-1159 SUSAN LYNNE GIGUERE 7302 SEA PINES CT
(772) 242-1164 CINDY MASTICE 7837 LONG COVE WAY
(772) 242-1205 FRANCES METZGER MCCANN 2909 S 25TH ST
(772) 242-1213 WILLIE ALFRED TURNER 2509 AVENUE O
(772) 242-1213 MATTIE LEE TURNER 2509 AVENUE O
(772) 242-1225 MARILYN K ZISMAN 703 GRANDVIEW BLVD
(772) 242-1239 Barbara M Heller 8502 Ivanhoe DR
(772) 242-1244 RICHARD JAMES KRAWCZYK 1801 BINNEY DR
(772) 242-1253 LAWRENCE NICHOLAS IEROPOLI 9067 SHORT CHIP CIR
(772) 242-1253 SHARON B IEROPOLI 9067 SHORT CHIP CIR
(772) 242-1265 KATHLEEN MARIE HUMPHREY 4161 LEBANON RD
(772) 242-1266 AUDREY BLYTHE-CRAWFORD 25 W HARBOUR ISLE DR
(772) 242-1282 RONALD EUGENE MUSTAIN 2808 S 10TH ST
(772) 242-1282 KENNETH HOWARD LONDON 2808 S 10TH ST
(772) 242-1315 WENDY K MALCOLM-MALLOY 3408 METZGER RD
(772) 242-1328 LOUIS FRANCIS VERDEL 506 QUINCY AVE
(772) 242-1330 HAZEL WIGGINTON 955 TUMBLIN KLING RD
(772) 242-1354 RICHARD VICTOR PISTON 4 E HARBOUR ISLE DR
(772) 242-1390 ANDREW J COFFEE 104 MAGPIE DR
(772) 242-1390 LUCILLE WHITTAKER COFFEE 104 MAGPIE DR
(772) 242-1400 KAREN MARIE IRIZARRY 4915 PALEO PINES CIR
(772) 242-1459 NOREEN P BENJAMIN 6531 TERESITA CT
(772) 242-1462 ETHEL M SPADE 3 ORIOLE LN
(772) 242-1467 ELVIE DORLOUIS 3202 JERSEY CT
(772) 242-1469 HAROLD J PLAUT 9408 SCARBOROUGH CT
(772) 242-1495 ROBERT VICTOR BENSON 613 TRADEWINDS AVE
(772) 242-1500 RICHARD KENNETH MURPHY 2302 TAMARIND DR
(772) 242-1525 DENNIS MESSER 707 N 7TH ST
(772) 242-1530 JUNE F CUMINGS 801 S OCEAN DR
(772) 242-1541 VERNA JEANNE BROWN 803 S 12TH ST
(772) 242-1541 HORACE C BROWN 803 S 12TH ST
(772) 242-1567 JOHN MILLS SPELDER 14213 AGUILA
(772) 242-1567 CORINNE OLIVE SPELDER 14213 AGUILA
(772) 242-1622 BETTY JO THOMAS 24 W HARBOUR ISLE DR
(772) 242-1628 TACHANA MYRVIL 111 MAPLE AVE
(772) 242-1639 VINCENZA J ANIELLO 955 TUMBLIN KLING RD
(772) 242-1648 CAROLINE ANGELINE CLARK 3120 AVENUE Q
(772) 242-1648 WILLIAM J BOND 3120 AVENUE Q
(772) 242-1648 OTIS BENJAMIN WASHINGTON 3120 AVENUE Q
(772) 242-1648 ROBERT LEE LENNOX 7508 BANYAN ST
(772) 242-1658 CHRISTI JOYCE WILFORK 3313 S US HIGHWAY 1
(772) 242-1659 SHARI LYNN KAMATARIS 6100 SPRING LAKE TER
(772) 242-1663 SIGURD A CARLSSON 321 N 11TH ST
(772) 242-1671 KARLA JO FOSTER 800 TREASURE CAY DR
(772) 242-1707 MICHAEL F BERRY 4400 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-1733 PAULINE BOUTROS 5 E HARBOUR ISLE DR
(772) 242-1751 DONALD R KNIPPEL 20 ORANGE AVE
(772) 242-1752 SANDRA LYNN CLARK 5061 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-1767 LISA T VALE 4400 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-1821 MARGARET KAMINSKI 7101 ARTHURS RD
(772) 242-1826 HARRY J CORBETT 4330 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-1826 MARIA ISABEL S CORBETT 4330 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-1846 JEANNE SCHOFIELD WORDEN 78 SOUTHPOINTE DR
(772) 242-1846 SCOTT RAY WORDEN 78 SOUTHPOINTE DR
(772) 242-1861 JENNIFER ALLYNE ROSS 322 COLONY LN
(772) 242-1875 HARRY JOHN EARL 2400 S OCEAN DR
(772) 242-1888 BERYL S MINKER-QUINN 4067 GARDEN VILLAS CT
(772) 242-1944 LYNN EDGE KELLEY 117 QUEEN ELIZABETH CT
(772) 242-1966 DONNA M BUSCEMA 7400 LAURELS PL
(772) 242-1999 PAUL MATTHEW ALLIH 7403 SALERNO RD
(772) 242-2246 DEIRDRE QUINCY PETERS 18 DANZAR
(772) 242-2783 TODD ATHENE POWELL 4221 SW BAIRD ST
(772) 242-3129 ROBERT G SKINNER 1901 S 33RD ST
(772) 242-3538 JACK LEE DARQUISE HENMY 501 CHAPEL DR
(772) 242-7122 WILLIAM DOUGLASS JOHNSON 337 SW RIDGECREST DR
(772) 242-8001 JUAN IGNACIO GALLEGOS 7903 EDEN RD
(772) 242-8009 ALICE M THEOBALD 6113 ALEXANDRIA CIR
(772) 242-8026 FLEURETTE FABRE LOUIS JACQUES 1103 N 32ND ST
(772) 242-8051 PAMELA LYNN PRESSNALL 16 W HARBOUR ISLE DR
(772) 242-8053 JOAN M CHEDDIE 3104 INDIANA CT
(772) 242-8060 JAMES HARLEY GILCHRIST 2909 GROVE DR
(772) 242-8085 DIANE SUE BRADSTOCK 14370 PICEA CT
(772) 242-8085 RICHARD ALLEN YOUNG 14370 PICEA CT
(772) 242-8098 CAROL L FIKE 16 VERDE VIS
(772) 242-8098 JOHN E FIKE 16 VERDE VIS
(772) 242-8112 LISA GAYLE SOULE 4180 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-8112 GARRETT CHARLES SOULE 4180 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-8112 JON CHARLES LOUIS SOULE 4180 N HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 242-8118 MICHAEL JOSEPH COSTA 8809 BALLY BUNION RD
(772) 242-8121 BARBARA GILCREST TOLBERT 1655 N 29TH ST
(772) 242-8137 BEVERLY J BROWN-WILLIAMS 9521 WINDRIFT CIR
(772) 242-8180 BARBARA ALLPORT BONWELL 6607 YEDRA
(772) 242-8180 CATHLEEN ELAINE BONWELL 6607 YEDRA
(772) 242-8182 BARBARA A HOLLAND 38 LAGOS DEL NORTE
(772) 242-8182 VINCENT E HOLLAND 38 LAGOS DEL NORTE

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.