People with phone numbers (772) 237-______

(772) 237-0012 SCOTT B TRUDEAU 6625 WOODS ISLAND CIR
(772) 237-0052 GARY PAUL CHUNG 452 SW SUNDANCE TRL
(772) 237-0076 ROBERT WILLIAM STEVENSON 304 BAY ST
(772) 237-0077 WHITNEY SAMUEL RINER 1891 SE NORTH BUTTONWOOD DR
(772) 237-0077 DEANNA LYNN RINER 1891 SE NORTH BUTTONWOOD DR
(772) 237-0089 ADAM CHRISTOPHER GULA 825 SW MUNJACK CIR
(772) 237-0125 DAVID R KLINE 1205 SW SANTIAGO AVE
(772) 237-0125 MARCIA K KLINE 1205 SW SANTIAGO AVE
(772) 237-0185 WILLIAM CINTRON 3411 SW ESPERANTO ST
(772) 237-0265 ALFREDO EDMUNDO MONTESINOS 572 NE CANOE PARK CIR
(772) 237-0566 WILLIAM SABASTIAN CHEER 1434 SW SAN SEBASTIAN AVE
(772) 237-0667 DAWN CATHERINE CZAJAK 423 SW SWEETWATER TRL
(772) 237-0869 LYMAR ANTONIO SHAW 6222 NW GISELA ST
(772) 237-0908 EMMANUELLA SMIDTSROD 2701 TILTON RD
(772) 237-1006 DAVID B PEARSON 1041 SW DALTON AVE
(772) 237-1099 CHANTAL DOREEN CHUNG 452 SW SUNDANCE TRL
(772) 237-1148 JEAN PAUL 601 SW SANDBAR TER
(772) 237-1178 Bradley Steven Cohen 2621 SW Gallery CIR
(772) 237-1178 Carolyn E Cohen 2621 SW Gallery CIR
(772) 237-1213 MARIO G SAULLE 124 NE TWYLITE TER
(772) 237-1315 CHRISTIAN M GAFFNEY 2029 SW PROVIDENCE PL
(772) 237-1392 Scott Stewart Evert 22 Big Bear Path
(772) 237-1604 MARIE JEN FRANCOIS 1034 SW DARTMOUTH AVE
(772) 237-1709 JOHN MICHAEL YUSKO 4682 SW QUEZON ST
(772) 237-1729 JOSE E BUITRAGO 2658 SE DOZIER LN
(772) 237-1810 Irene Kijak 935 Pirate Cove Ln
(772) 237-2002 GERALD O LINDSTROM 5828 NW BATES AVE
(772) 237-2008 LORI A POWELL 2318 SW BAYSHORE BLVD
(772) 237-2018 ANTOINETTE LORRAINE MCGRATH 4060 SW MCCANDLESS ST
(772) 237-2046 NATHANIEL WILLIAM COBB 261 SW STARFISH AVE
(772) 237-2066 JOHN DOMINIC PRESSIMONE 1955 SW SYLVESTER LN
(772) 237-2069 ELIZABETH V FRANKLIN 353 NW BAYSHORE BLVD
(772) 237-2069 JOSEPH N BRESCIA 353 NW BAYSHORE BLVD
(772) 237-2075 CHARLES POYNTER 1766 SW BRISBANE ST
(772) 237-2076 DEBORAH JOHNSON MAKEPEACE 2676 SE GRAND DR
(772) 237-2085 LISA JEAN JERRILS 5802 NW BLUE BONNET CT
(772) 237-2085 STELLA LUSIA SMALLEY 2401 SE BURTON ST
(772) 237-2085 JAMES GREGORY SMALLEY 2401 SE BURTON ST
(772) 237-2096 BRYAN C DONICA 1302 SW JERICHO AVE
(772) 237-2099 GEORGE LOGIUDICE 802 SW DEL RIO BLVD
(772) 237-2099 VITA F LOGIUDICE 802 SW DEL RIO BLVD
(772) 237-2099 GIORGIO LOGIUDICE 802 SW DEL RIO BLVD
(772) 237-2100 DAVID CHARLES PERRY 1385 SE PROCTOR LN
(772) 237-2100 KIM PETERSEN PERRY 1385 SE PROCTOR LN
(772) 237-2102 BETH ANN CARROLL 1812 SE GASKINS CIR
(772) 237-2102 JOHN MICHAEL CARROLL 1812 SE GASKINS CIR
(772) 237-2106 KELLY WATKINSON WHITTEN 6169 NW DUKE CIR
(772) 237-2108 ALTON ROOSEVELT GREY 5832 NW WINDY PINES LN
(772) 237-2117 GARVIN R BROWN 767 SW ANCONA RD
(772) 237-2124 LINDA LEE PETRICK 2171 SE BOWIE ST
(772) 237-2131 LORETTA J MARSHALL 2031 SE BERKSHIRE BLVD
(772) 237-2131 DEHAVEN A MARSHALL FARRELL 2031 SE BERKSHIRE BLVD
(772) 237-2132 MICHAEL ANTHONY GORDON 532 SE TANNER AVE
(772) 237-2144 LOUIS TOLE 238 SW MILBURN CIR
(772) 237-2147 NOEMI HERNANDEZ 5781 NW DOWSE ST
(772) 237-2147 LEEVERN SPENCE BEY 5781 NW DOWSE ST
(772) 237-2153 IRIS MOLINA RODRIGUEZ 4218 SW MCCLELLEN ST
(772) 237-2153 MIRTA RODRIGUEZ 4218 SW MCCLELLEN ST
(772) 237-2161 ROSEMARIE SMITH 6162 NW GATUN DR
(772) 237-2161 MICHAEL G SMITH 6162 NW GATUN DR
(772) 237-2162 GADWINE D MOBLEY 2657 SW UNION TER
(772) 237-2169 MARGARET A TRUPPA 6841 NW HOGATE CIR
(772) 237-2169 LOUIS R TRUPPA 6841 NW HOGATE CIR
(772) 237-2172 ROBERT ADAM HABERKORN 1026 SW FISHERMAN AVE
(772) 237-2177 MICHAEL D ALVAREZ 3334 SW LUDLOW ST
(772) 237-2179 Robert S Pluchino 6558 SE Held CT
(772) 237-2184 VICTORIA M PICHARDO 1816 SW LOGAN ST
(772) 237-2191 WILLIAM E BURGESS 3710 SE JENNINGS RD
(772) 237-2199 CATHERINE JEAN MAHONEY 662 SE CAPON TER
(772) 237-2199 MICHAEL PATRICK MAHONEY 662 SE CAPON TER
(772) 237-2200 YVONNE GEMMA DANN-JOHNSON 4002 SW FORGE LN
(772) 237-2200 BRIAN HAROLD JOHNSON 4002 SW FORGE LN
(772) 237-2202 MARION S ROBINSON 1269 SW MALAGA AVE
(772) 237-2202 DEION ROBINSON 1269 SW MALAGA AVE
(772) 237-2207 RONDA LYNNE ATCHLEY 1738 SE LULLABY TER
(772) 237-2232 LLOYD G JOHNSON 638 SW SAIL TER
(772) 237-2236 ELIZABETH ANN MCCORKLE 757 SE LANSDOWNE AVE
(772) 237-2242 HELEN BETH ROBERTS 2214 SW DAPSCO AVE
(772) 237-2255 WINIFRED PATRICIA CAMACHO 1152 SE ODONNELL LN
(772) 237-2271 DANIEL MEDEIROS 634 SW MILLARD DR
(772) 237-2279 LISA COMBS MEADOWS 2225 SE ADOBE ST
(772) 237-2290 JUNETTE PIERRE 551 SE VOLTAIR TER
(772) 237-2298 JANE BRUCE ELKINS 5730 NW JIGSAW LN
(772) 237-2300 JOSEPHINE GOLDWIRE HALL 3642 SW SAN BENITO ST
(772) 237-2300 DELANDO HALL 3642 SW SAN BENITO ST
(772) 237-2307 DOMENICO SCOTTI 427 NW RAVENSWOOD LN
(772) 237-2307 EUGENE F SOSS 799 SE FALLON DR
(772) 237-2309 KARA L WILT 2005 SW AMERICANA ST
(772) 237-2317 MAUREEN ERMINE HOLDER 217 SW CHAPMAN AVE
(772) 237-2321 DAWN MARIE FURGASON 2171 S BROCKSMITH RD
(772) 237-2322 KELVIN G CLARK 1017 SW CAIRO AVE
(772) 237-2333 FREDDIE FREEMAN PITTMAN 2703 CREEKSIDE DR
(772) 237-2348 RICKY GERARD LEBLANC 5820 NW ALLYSE DR
(772) 237-2361 JILL E FIGGIANI 1019 SW FACET AVE
(772) 237-2373 Danielle M Kruse 1373 SW Wampler AVE
(772) 237-2374 DENISE MINARCHICK 202 NW ARCHER AVE
(772) 237-2376 ESTHER J EBY 2912 SE BELLA RD
(772) 237-2376 LYNN M EBY 2912 SE BELLA RD
(772) 237-2387 ELBERT T MARTIN 2311 SW VARDON ST

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.