People with phone numbers (772) 234-______

(772) 234-0028 Amy B Gould 176 OCEAN Way
(772) 234-0032 Annette Rena Krasnow 1430 SHORELANDS DR W
(772) 234-0035 Theresa Marie Fevola 946 TULIP Ln
(772) 234-0055 David Allayn Bishop 261 AMY ANN LN
(772) 234-0068 Anne Louise Strachan 601 N SWIM CLUB DR
(772) 234-0072 Jeffrey S Renk 535 GARDENIA Ln
(772) 234-0078 Constance J Lehmann 163 12TH Ave
(772) 234-0082 Kathleen Voorhees 1031 RIVER Trl
(772) 234-0082 Robert L Voorhees 1031 RIVER TRL
(772) 234-0096 Lydia Mercedes Silvestry 45 Vista Gardens Trl
(772) 234-0126 Debra Ann Marine 236 RIVERWAY DR
(772) 234-0139 Diane E Macgowan 555 BOUGAINVILLEA LN
(772) 234-0140 Robert Carroll lyles 2935 Marsh Island Ln
(772) 234-0161 Peter M Saidel 8807 LAKESIDE Cir
(772) 234-0182 Hugh Rosaaen 508 TULIP Ln
(772) 234-0192 John J McCabe 1491 TREASURE COVE Ln
(772) 234-0192 Francene C McCabe 1491 TREASURE COVE Ln
(772) 234-0203 Rick Joseph Melchiori 135 Hidden Cove Dr
(772) 234-0214 William C Lemke 866 REEF Rd
(772) 234-0220 Kathleen Michelson Connolly 7916 17TH Ln
(772) 234-0222 Marilyn P Hazell 260 S PEPPERTREE Dr
(772) 234-0224 Thomas N McCarter 1860 BAY RD
(772) 234-0241 Alexis Marie Onsager 1285 Island DR
(772) 234-0249 Summer Anne Worthington 840 PAINTED BUNTING LN
(772) 234-0249 Britain Anne Hogan 515 GARDENIA LN
(772) 234-0277 Linda A Seed 180 ISLAND SANCTUARY
(772) 234-0292 Mary L Hook 4150 HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 234-0298 Paul E Kovac 1120 OLDE DOUBLOON Dr
(772) 234-0298 Sanya Kovac 1120 Olde Doubloon Dr
(772) 234-0308 Alex M Rodman 861 OYSTER SHELL Ln
(772) 234-0317 David Richard Gross 1329 W ISLAND CLUB Sq
(772) 234-0317 Marilyn Elaine Gross 1329 W ISLAND CLUB Sq
(772) 234-0360 Katharine J Merriman 2636 OCEAN DR
(772) 234-0368 Jo Anne L Vacca 160 LAKEVIEW WAY
(772) 234-0368 Richard T Vacca 160 Lakeview Way
(772) 234-0377 Julie O'Brien Knight 331 W Coral Way
(772) 234-0383 Donna M Cataldo 1110 NEAR OCEAN DR
(772) 234-0395 Paulette Clair Emmons 2200 ATLANTIS DR
(772) 234-0396 Warren B Pack 228 ISLAND CREEK Dr
(772) 234-0399 Patricia Ward White 5601 HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 234-0411 James H Taylor 1541 SHORELANDS Dr E
(772) 234-0423 Robert H Cobun 5350 CORSICA Pl
(772) 234-0426 Genevieve E Bulmer 975 TREASURE LN
(772) 234-0430 Linda Rae Payne 1085 ANDARELLA Way
(772) 234-0440 Maureen Donovan Kane 5495 CAMINO REAL Ln
(772) 234-0440 Joseph Robert Kane 5495 CAMINO REAL Ln
(772) 234-0443 Frances H Tangredi 4155 E 16TH Sq
(772) 234-0444 Angela M Booth 3937 SILVER PALM Dr
(772) 234-0444 Joseph James McAuliffe 2185 OYSTER BAY DR
(772) 234-0445 Scott R Layne 422 CONN Way
(772) 234-0456 Barbara T Traphagen 2175 VIA FUENTES
(772) 234-0460 Thomas J Hickey 5109 FORMOSA Cir
(772) 234-0460 Marita Lee Hickey 5109 FORMOSA Cir
(772) 234-0467 John Schwartz 1361 JONATHANS TRL
(772) 234-0491 Gail Keyes Shaughnessy 8785 E ORCHID ISLAND Cir
(772) 234-0495 Yelena Razmyslovich 700 FIDDLEWOOD Rd
(772) 234-0496 Kristin A Sposato 1124 CAPITANILLA DR
(772) 234-0508 Kathleen Marie Ruppert 701 N SWIM CLUB Dr
(772) 234-0549 Erica Clare Lowery 275 DATE PALM Rd
(772) 234-0549 Richard Allen LOWERY 275 DATE PALM Rd
(772) 234-0588 Patricia Lynn Sawyer 320 COCONUT PALM Rd
(772) 234-0588 Robert L Smith 320 COCONUT PALM Rd
(772) 234-0602 Judith J Robbins 9021 CASTLE HARBOUR Cir
(772) 234-0628 Mary Harper Alexander 1115 St Georges Ln
(772) 234-0639 Louise Iovino Wright 5400 HIGHWAY A1A
(772) 234-0648 Jeanne Kaye Manley 1050 BEACH RD
(772) 234-0650 Barbara Jo Lewis 6420 53Rd ST
(772) 234-0657 Todd S Adams 1340 ALMIRANTA LN
(772) 234-0665 Christopher Paul Tardif 106 SANDPOINTE Dr
(772) 234-0676 Theodore R Duncan 920 REEF Rd
(772) 234-0683 Hilary Steward Appen 1602 E CAMINO DEL RIO
(772) 234-0683 Richard Sheridan Appen 1602 E CAMINO DEL RIO
(772) 234-0684 Penelope M King 114 HIDDEN OAK Dr
(772) 234-0692 William Ranier Motta 715 TIDES Rd
(772) 234-0692 Zeke Ranieri Motta 715 TIDES RD
(772) 234-0694 Sharon Rice Sklansky 500 Sea Oak DR
(772) 234-0705 DENNIS K RINGS 1 CLAY COUNTY
(772) 234-0709 Duane Lee Wasmuth 2333 INDIAN RIVER BLVD
(772) 234-0712 Benjamin W Ussery 2815 Grand Isle Way SW
(772) 234-0730 Richard Theodore Bueschel 2160 MANGROVE DR
(772) 234-0741 Marilyn H Allen 111 Passage Is
(772) 234-0755 Linda J Watson 275 DATE PALM RD
(772) 234-0755 Bruce P Watson 6270 37TH St
(772) 234-0756 Eduardo Ignacio Pines 371 SHORES Dr
(772) 234-0756 Catalina G Pines 371 SHORES DR
(772) 234-0768 Julia Sharp Carter 1575 GRACEWOOD Ln
(772) 234-0768 Austin C Carter 1575 Gracewood Ln
(772) 234-0779 Christian V Poppell 930 25TH ST
(772) 234-0790 Stewart A Dunn 210 SHORES Dr
(772) 234-0790 Anne Mc Iver Dunn 210 SHORES Dr
(772) 234-0791 Hildi S Maclean 1945 WINDWARD Way
(772) 234-0791 Daniel Crawford Maclean 1945 WINDWARD WAY
(772) 234-0794 Anne Lindsey Newton 950 REGENCY Sq
(772) 234-0795 Connie Kay Walker 707 61St ST NW
(772) 234-0795 Dennis Walker 1635 CHERRYSTONE WAY
(772) 234-0803 Laura Lynn Burden 2155 GALLEON Dr
(772) 234-0806 Marcia S Ruotolo 1846 MOORINGLINE DR
(772) 234-0810 Robert Stephen Janicki 138 ANCHOR DR
(772) 234-0816 David F Swett 860 CRESCENT BEACH Rd

All information about individuals on this site is public information in the State of Florida as part of voter registration. Please see the Florida Department of State website for more information. This website has no affiliation with the State of Florida. This website is not a consumer reporting agency under the Fair Credit Reporting Act. Information on this website is not permissible to be used for the purposes as laid out in the FCRA.